Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 1450-09

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 1450-09

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 1450-09

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172

1-3 working days
£9.31
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red

In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Elba 70MM Lever Arch A4 PVC Red

3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red

In stock
£13.56
Free Delivery

Elba 100202172 ring binder A4 Red

Next Day
£25.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Green A4
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£35.69
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Yellow A4 100080901
£5.80
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic Black A4 100080904
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba A4 70 mm Strongline Plastic On Board Lever Arch File, Yellow
£17.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 1450-09

Cheapest offer

A4 plastic lever arch file. Clear slip pocket on inside front cover for loose sheets. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Front cover lock to keep file closed. Durable metal shoes. Capacity: 70mm. Size: A4. Colour: Red.
£5.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk