Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£42.74
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£42.74
Delivery from £2.99

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Black Ref 560333 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£59.15
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Black Ref 560333 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£59.18
Free Delivery

Elba Pres Rbndr 4D 50MM A4 BLK PK4

3 working days
£61.04
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Black Ref 560333 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£61.31
Free Delivery

Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (Pack of 4) 400008430

1-3 working days
£68.88
Free Delivery

Elba 400008430 ring binder A4 Black

Next Day
£69.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Red (Pack of 4) 400008432
£43.24
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 400001309
£10.68
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring A4 Blue Pack of 4
£43.24
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Premium A4 presentation ring binders for document storage. 4 D-ring mechanism. Capacity: 50mm (500 sheets). Spine: 60mm. Clear pockets on the front, back and spine for personalisation. Hard wearing polypropylene covered board.
£42.74
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk