Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 400001309

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.68
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Pres Rbndr 4D 50MM A4 WHT

3 working days
£15.26
Delivery from £3.49

ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings White

1 Working Day
£16.07
Delivery from £2.95

Elba 400008433 ring binder A4 White

Next Day
£27.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Red (Pack of 4) 400008432
£43.24
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (Pack of 4)
£42.74
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring A4 Blue Pack of 4
£43.24
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 400001309

Cheapest offer

Premium A4 presentation binders for document storage. 4 D-ring mechanism. Capacity: 50mm (500 sheets). Spine: 60mm. Clear pockets on the front, back and spine for personalisation. Hard wearing polypropylene covered board.
£10.68
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk