Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.53
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.53
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted (25 Pack) 100090138

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Bright Doc Wallets Asstd Cols

3 working days
£18.69
Delivery from £3.49

ELBA Document Wallet Manila 260 gsm 34.4 (W) x 3.2 (D) x 24.3 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£20.39
Delivery from £2.95

Elba 100090138 folder Polypropylene (PP) Green Multicolour

Next Day
£34.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10
£8.16
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)
£11.53
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk

Cheapest offer

Quality document wallets with expanding gusset. Made from 100% recycled manilla. Half-flap for increased protection of documents. Size: Foolscap. Assorted colours: 5 each of bordeaux, blue, green, orange and yellow. Pack of 25.
£11.53
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.