Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.53
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£11.53
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack) 100090140

1-3 working days
£16.42
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Strongline Doc Wlt FC BLU PK25

3 working days
£22.29
Delivery from £3.49

ELBA Document Wallet Foolscap Manila 260 gsm 34.4 (W) x 3.2 (D) x 24.3 (H) cm Blue Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£22.91
Delivery from £2.95

Elba 100090140 folder Polypropylene (PP) Blue

Next Day
£34.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk
£11.53
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10
£8.16
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Quality document wallets with expanding gusset. Made from 100% recycled manilla. 100% recyclable. Half-flap for increased protection of documents. Filing capacity: 32mm for up to 320 sheets of paper. Size: Foolscap. Colour: Blue. Pack of 25.
£11.53
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.