Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.16
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.16
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted (Pack of 10) 400099327

1-3 working days
£13.10
Delivery from £4.74

ELBA Document Wallet Foolscap Manila 260 gsm 34.4 (W) x 3.2 (D) x 24.3 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95

Elba Stronglne FC Doc Wlts AST PK10

3 working days
£16.82
Delivery from £3.49

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted (Pack of 10) 400099327

Next Day
£29.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk
£11.53
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)
£11.53
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10

Cheapest offer

Quality document wallets with expanding gusset. Made from 100% recycled manilla. Half-flap for increased protection of documents. Size: Foolscap. Assorted colours: 5 each of bordeaux, blue, green, orange and yellow. Pack of 10.
£8.16
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk