Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Brown, Size 8, Suede

Used Offers from

Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£90.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Brown, Size 8, Suede

Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£139.00
Delivery from £8.00

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.03
Free Delivery

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£164.01
Delivery from £10.24

UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Chestnut, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG® Elea Slip-On in Dusted Cocoa, Size 8, Suede
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Delivery from £2.99
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Brown Women - 37
£89.21
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ugg Elea Slippers Brown EU 40 Woman
£85.00
Compare 6 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Elea Slip-On Clogs Black Women - 38
£85.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UGG Elea Women's Slip-on Slippers, Black -, 6 UK
£85.75
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elea Slip-On - female - UGG - Slippers - Brown - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Elea Slip-On pairs a minimalist slip-on silhouette with plush sheepskin lining for cosy comfort that works for lounging and quick outdoor wear. Key attributes: Chestnut | Calf leather | Water-resistant suede upper | Lightweight foam padding | Slip-on design | Foam-padded suede upper | Sheepskin lining and sheepskin insole | Rubber outsole | Minimalist closed-toe slip-on silhouette | Heat-embossed UGG logo at side | Woven UGG label at insole | Dimensions & fit: Runs small - UGG recommend ordering one size up. | Composition & care: 100% Calf Leather | Sheepskin lining | Sheepskin insole | Rubber outsole | Spot clean with a suede cleaner and soft brush. Allow to air dry away from direct heat or sunlight. Avoid machine washing. Use a suede protector and brush as needed.
£90.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk