Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Cappuccino, HBK012C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.07
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Electric Kettle, Harmony, 1.7L, Rapid Boil, Boil Dry Protection, 360° Swivel Base, Removable Limescale Filter, Illuminated Indicator Light, Cappuccino - HBK012C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.98
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Harmony Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Cappuccino, HBK012C

1 day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Harmony Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Cappuccino, Hbk012C

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hamilton Beach Harmony 1.7L Kettle Cappuccino in Cream Hamilton Beach Cream

3-5 working days
£59.99
Electric Kettle, 1.7L, Harmony Collection by Hamilton Beach, Cappuccino, HBK012C

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: HBK012C / Item Length: 22.4 cm / Maximum Temperature: 100°C / Colour: Brown / Brand: Hamilton Beach / Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Capacity: 1.7 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 23.5 cm / Model: HBK012C / Style: Modern / Cable Length: 80 cm / Features: Rapid Boil, Removable Filter / Finish: Matte, Textured / Components Included: Kettle, Base, Instruction Manual / Power: 3000 W / Item Weight: 1 / Item Width: 15.1 cm / Country of Origin: China
£44.07
ebay.co.uk