Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Chorus

Cheapest Price
10 days
£69.00
Delivery from £16.49

Electro Harmonix Neo Clone Analog Chorus

10 days
£70.00
Delivery from £16.49

Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Analog Chorus

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.13
Delivery from £12.92

EHX Electro Harmonix NEO CLONE Analogue Chorus Guitar Effects Pedal / Stomp Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Delivery from £5.00

Electro-Harmonix Neo Clone Guitar Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Chorus

Cheapest offer

Like a choir of basses. The Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Chorus pedal will add that classic shimmering chorus effect to your bass tone. Depth Rate Bass and Treble dials give you all the sonic shaping tools you need to get the perfect chorus tone. And the dedicated crossover switch cuts low end from the modulated signal letting your authentic natural low end come through for a more organic tone. You can make your basslines sparkle and glow with this nifty robust magical pedal.
£69.00
10 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Electro Harmonix Lizard King Bass Octave Fuzz
£112.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro-Harmonix Nano Battalion Guitar Pedal
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£80.94
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Overdrive
£99.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Electro-harmonix Bass9 Bass Machine Effects Pedal
£202.36
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.77