Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Elie Saab Eau de Parfum Girl of Now Rose Petal - 30 ml

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.56
£1,006.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

1-3 working days
£30.80
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-4 days
£33.56
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl Of Now Rose Petal 30ml Eau De Parfum Spray NEW & SEALED - 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£38.29
127.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£38.29
127.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Girl of Now Rose Petal Eau de Parfum 30ml

In stock
£38.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Elie Saab Girl Of Now Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

Cheapest offer

Flowery, fruity and wonderfully refreshing , the modern fragrance character of Girl Of Now Rose Petal envelops its wearer. The new interpretation of Elie Saab's iconic fragrance enchants with its versatile nuances, which range from intense fruits to romantic flowers and sensual woods. Look forward to a fragrance journey that will stay in your memory! Experience the clever blend of tried-and-tested classics and sophisticated highlights with Elie Saab's Girl Of Now Rose Petal eau de parfum spray. As the name promises, the rose makes its grand entrance in the heart note. But first, pink peach and Szechuan pepper whisk you away to Mediterranean holiday destinations and envelop you with their invigorating freshness. You then encounter the queen of flowers, garnished with an exotic-looking magnolia another hint of a mental time-out in the near or far-flung destinations of the world. Finally, the perfume gently brings you back to the here and now with warm woods and white musk in the form of
£26.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
£17.10
Compare 24 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
£54.68
£690.44 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Elixir Eau De Parfum 100ml
£37.95
Compare 23 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Bridal Eau De Parfum 30ml
£26.53
Compare 13 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£71.07
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00