Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumIn WhiteEau de Parfum Spray

Elie Saab Le Parfum in White Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray

Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumIn WhiteEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£27.82
£1,189.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum 30ml

2-4 working days
£29.56
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum 30ml

3-5 days
£30.26
Delivery from £2.95

Elie Saab Womens Le Parfum In White Eau de 30ml Spray - Orange - One Size

3-5 days
£32.59
Delivery from £2.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 30ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.51
Free Delivery

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray For Her - NEW. Women's EDP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.87
Free Delivery

Elie Saab In White Eau de Parfum Spray 30 ml

2-6 working days
£35.07
Delivery from £3.99

Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau de Parfum 30ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Elie Saab Women's Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum in Misc | Size: 30ml Elie Saab Misc 30ml

3-5 working days
£39.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elie Saab Le Parfum Absolu Eau de Parfum for Women – 90 ml
£56.43
£803.89 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elie Saab Le Parfum Eau De Parfum 90ml Spray For Her
£56.00
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumière Eau de Parfum Spray for Her - 30 ml
£27.82
£1,189.00 / 1 l
Compare 23 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum In White Eau De Parfum 50ml
£41.85
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elie Saab Le Parfum Lumiere Eau De Parfum 50ml
£36.00
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.50
Elie-Saab Womens-fragrances Le-ParfumIn WhiteEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Parfum Spray Le Parfum is a women's fragrance by Elie Saab that symbolises the world of the Lebanese fashion designer. In the fragrance creation, modern western lifestyle meets oriental elements. The Eau de Parfum Spray is light and fresh and at the same time sets seductive accents. It was the diversity of light at dawn that inspired Elie Saab to create Le Parfum. Women who choose this fragrance for women are full of secrets and surprises. They are stylish, attractive and sophisticated at the same time. They often appear fragile and delicate, but are more passionate. The women's fragrance Le Parfum by Elie Saab is enchanting and sensual The eau de parfum spray can be worn during the day or in the evening. It goes equally well with light clothing and elegant outfits. Le Parfum by Elie Saab is a floral fragrance for women with a hint of warm wood. Fresh, light and at the same time delicate and sweet, the top note delights with the aroma of African orange blossom. The expressiv
£27.82
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk