Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage Black and Blue Drinks Storage Cycling

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race x Resin Bottle Cage - Matt Black / Blue

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage in Black/Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.00

Elite Custom Race X resin cage matt black / blue

£15.31
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.41
Free Delivery

Elite Bicycle Cycle Bike Custom Race X Resin Cage Matt Black / Blue

£19.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Skin Blue Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest offer

ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - ONLY 28.5G - 35% lighter than previous Custom Race models through advanced moulding and stress-analysis technology. One of the lightest bottle cages whilst maintaining strength and durability. LOWERED PROFILE FOR SIDE INSERTION - Designed specifically for mountain bikes and gravel bikes with compact main triangles. Easy side bottle access on frames with limited space or sloping tubes. SELF-ADJUSTING WITH VIBRATION ELIMINATION - Elongated front area adapts to different bottle sizes. Solid grip at bottle base eliminates vibrations during rough terrain, descents, and off-road riding. HIGH-STRENGTH FIBRE-REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION - Polyamide structure with fibreglass reinforcement delivers enhanced durability. Weather-resistant for exceptionally long product life in all conditions. MADE IN ITALY - ELITE INNOVATION - Latest refinements from over 45 years of cycling expertise. Ideal for XC racing, gravel grinding, bikepacking, and performance road cycling.
£13.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elite Custom Race Resin Bottle Cage - Matt Black / White
£6.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Elite Custom Race Bicycle Bottle Cage - Black
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99