Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Dark Black

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Dark Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£9.64
Delivery from £8.99

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Elite Custom Race X Resin Cage Stealth Gloss Black

2 to 3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Glossy Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£12.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Glossy Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Gloss black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Elite - Custom Race X - Bottle holders black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race x Resin Bottle Cage - Black Gloss

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Black Glossy Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elite Custom Race Plus Bottle Cage Black/ Yellow
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Intense Black
£9.73
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage White
£9.64
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Dark Black

Cheapest offer

The Elite Custom Race X bottle cage is designed and conceived to be efficient and victorious. It is ideal for all types of terrain, even the most rugged, as it firmly holds the bottle while maintaining great adaptability to the shape of the bottle, with easy insertion and removal.The structure of painted composite material reinforced with fibre (FRP) absorbs vibrations and keeps the bottle in place. Furthermore, it is capable of automatically adapting to the shape of the bottle by following its diameter thanks to the innovative self-adjusting rubber system that operates through the adjustable elastomer rubber that adapts to the bottle when inserted. The presence of this elastic allows for easier removal of the bottle both in the direction of the bike's axis and inclined to both sides.Features:Diameter: 74 mmWeight: 43 g
£9.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.