Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Titanium Metal Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
Delivery from £4.49

Elite - Custom Race X - Bottle holders grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage Titanium Drinks Storage Cycling Support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race x Resin Bottle Cage - Titanium / Black

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Titanium Metal Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bicycle Water Bottle Cage - Titanium / Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Resin Bottle Cage in Titanium/Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.50

Elite Custom Race X resin cage titanium / black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Titanium Metal Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elite Custom Race X Water Bottle Cage
£10.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Elite Custom Race Plus Bottle Cage Black/ Yellow
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Intense Black
£9.73
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage White
£9.64
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Elite Custom Race X Bottle Cage Titanium Metal Black Graphic - Ultra Lightweight Side-Entry Bike Bottle Holder 28.5g - Self-Adjusting Fibre-Reinforced - For Road Bike, MTB & Gravel Cycling

Cheapest offer

ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - ONLY 28.5G - 35% lighter than previous Custom Race models through advanced moulding and stress-analysis technology. One of the lightest bottle cages whilst maintaining strength and durability. LOWERED PROFILE FOR SIDE INSERTION - Designed specifically for mountain bikes and gravel bikes with compact main triangles. Easy side bottle access on frames with limited space or sloping tubes. SELF-ADJUSTING WITH VIBRATION ELIMINATION - Elongated front area adapts to different bottle sizes. Solid grip at bottle base eliminates vibrations during rough terrain, descents, and off-road riding. HIGH-STRENGTH FIBRE-REINFORCED CONSTRUCTION - Polyamide structure with fibreglass reinforcement delivers enhanced durability. Weather-resistant for exceptionally long product life in all conditions. MADE IN ITALY - ELITE INNOVATION - Latest refinements from over 45 years of cycling expertise. Ideal for XC racing, gravel grinding, bikepacking, and performance road cycling.
£12.95
amazon.co.uk