Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 15mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01929 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 14 x 15mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 X 15mm 01929

1-3 working days
£12.72
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 01929 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Draper 14X15MM DOE SPANNER 01929 Long Metric Open End Spanners

£14.25
Free Delivery

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.88
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 15mm 01929

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 15mm

Cheapest offer

This 14mm x 15mm variant covers two consecutive popular sizes frequently used in automotive suspension, braking systems, and machinery assemblies. The close size pairing ensures you can tackle adjacent fixings without switching tools, improving workflow efficiency when working on complex assemblies where these standard sizes appear together. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Ideal for brake and suspension work Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 15mm
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 16922 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 X 30Mm each
£25.06
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 19 x 22mm
£14.88
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 18mm x 19mm
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 02034 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 24 X 27Mm each
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 02050 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 x 32mm
£25.23
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery