Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 18mm x 19mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01979 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 18 x 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.18
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 X 19mm 01979

1-3 working days
£14.82
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 01979 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.71
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm 01979

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 18X19MM DOE SPANNER 01979 Long Metric Open End Spanners

£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 18mm x 19mm

Cheapest offer

The 18mm x 19mm spanner pairs two consecutive large metric sizes commonly encountered in automotive, commercial vehicle, and heavy machinery applications. These closely matched sizes frequently appear together in chassis and suspension assemblies, enabling efficient workflow without constant tool changes when working on larger fasteners. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Efficient for chassis and suspension assemblies Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 18 x 19mm
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 16922 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 X 30Mm each
£25.06
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 19 x 22mm
£14.88
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 02034 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 24 X 27Mm each
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 02050 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 x 32mm
£25.23
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 01416 Long Imperial Double Open End Spanner 1/2 X 9/16in each
£11.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95