Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 17mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01945 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 14 x 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 17mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 X 17mm 01945

1-3 working days
£15.18
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14X17MM DOE SPANNER 01945 Long Metric Open End Spanners

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 17mm 01945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 17mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

Draper 01945 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 17mm

£16.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 17mm

Cheapest offer

This 14mm x 17mm variant combines two popular sizes frequently encountered in automotive wheel assemblies, suspension components, and machinery. The 17mm opening is a standard size for many wheel nuts and larger fasteners, making this spanner particularly valuable for tyre changes and general automotive maintenance work. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Essential for wheel and suspension work Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 14 x 17mm
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Elora 16922 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 X 30Mm each
£25.06
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 01987 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 19 x 22mm
£14.88
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 18mm x 19mm
£13.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 02034 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 24 X 27Mm each
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 02050 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 x 32mm
£25.23
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery