Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 4

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora 4Ba Midget Combination Spanner 04246

1-3 working days
£11.84
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 4246 4BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Draper 4246 4BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Draper 4246 4BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper 4246 4BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.74
Free Delivery

Draper 4246 4BA Elora Midget Combination Spanner

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA

Cheapest offer

The Size 4 BA Midget Combination Spanner is engineered for professional precision work with 4BA threaded fasteners commonly found in electronic enclosures, control panels, and specialist machinery. This mid-range size in the BA spanner series offers an excellent balance between compact dimensions and practical working capability in restricted spaces. Professionally manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, this spanner has been hardened and tempered to ensure dependable performance under regular use, then chrome plated to provide effective corrosion protection. The 15° offset open end design enables improved access around obstructions, whilst the hexagon or bi-hexagon ring end delivers secure fastener engagement to minimise the risk of rounding or slipping on precision components. Features and Benefits: • Size 4 BA - ideal for electronic and control panel applications • Professional quality chrome vanadium steel construction • Hardened and tempered for enhanced tool longevity • 15° angl
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 0
£10.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora Midget Combination Spanner BA Size 6
£10.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 4379 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 8mm
£10.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 04197 Midget BA Combination Spanner Set (4 Piece)
£34.11
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 4361 Elora Midget Combination Spanner, 7mm
£11.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49