Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Used Offers from

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.09
Free Delivery

Endon 1805-3AN Alton 3lt Pendant Antique brass plate & opal glass 3 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£59.76
Delivery from £0.00

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.17
Delivery from £2.45

Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

In stock
£82.00
Free Delivery

Endon Collection Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Opal Glass E14, Gold

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Anson Lighting Aboura Antique Brass 3Light Ceiling Pendant

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass, Opal Glass, E14 - Antique Brass

3-5 working days
£96.70
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Alton 3 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Antique Brass Opal Glass E14 in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£99.95

Similar products

Endon Lighting - Alton Classic Pendant Light - Satin Chrome - Dimmable 3-Light E14 Semi-Flush
£57.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 5 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light
£71.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass Twin E14 Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light Uplighter
£36.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 1805-1AN Alton 1lt Wall Antique brass plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£24.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Satin Chrome Twin E14 Dimmable Pull Cord Switch Wall Light Uplighter
£36.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Classic Antique Brass E14 Dimmable 3 Light Pendant Semi Flush Ceiling Light

Cheapest offer

Compatible with LED lamps. Dimmable Complete with fixing accessories. Class 1 Can be converted to a semi flush fitting. Constructed from steel & glass Bulb Type: 3 x 60W E14 golf (Sold separately) Dimensions: H: 310-635mm Dia: 460mm
£57.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.