Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.82
Free Delivery

Endon 1805-5SC Alton 5lt Pendant Satin chrome plate & opal glass 5 x 60W E14 golf (Required)

2-3 Days
£75.18
Delivery from £0.00

Ceiling Light Silver Alton 5 Satin Chrome Endon 1805-5SC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.13
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Alton 5 Light Multi Arm Ceiling Pendant Satin Chrome, Matt Opal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: 46 cm / Material: steel & glass / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Colour: Satin Chrome / Type: Pendant Ceiling light / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240V / Item Height: 31cm -63.5 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Alton / Style: Traditional / Features: Can be converted to a semi-flush fitting, 5-light, Dimmable / Power Consumption: 60 W / Room: Any Room, Bar, Bedroom, Dining Room, Guestroom, Living Room / Finish: Satin Chrome / Lighting Technology: 60W E14 golf
£69.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Endon Alton Indoor 5lt 60W E14 Ceiling Pendant Light Satin Chrome & Opal Glass
£69.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon Alton Indoor 1lt 60W E14 Wall Light Dimmable Satin Chrome & Opal Glass
£22.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ENDON Alton 3lt pendant 60W - antique brass plate 1805-3AN
£57.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery