Endon Bedside Lamp - Table Lamp in Chrome Plate Finish with White Cotton Mix Shade - Table Light Lampshade for Bedroom, Living Room - Requires 60W E14 Candle (Bulb Not Supplied)

Used Offers from

Endon Bedside Lamp - Table Lamp in Chrome Plate Finish with White Cotton Mix Shade - Table Light Lampshade for Bedroom, Living Room - Requires 60W E14 Candle (Bulb Not Supplied)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery

LED Table Lamp Chrome Desk Lamp with Cotton Fabric Shade for Indoor Lighting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.78
Free Delivery

Endon 96930-TLCH Epalle 1lt Table Chrome plate & white fabric 60W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£62.88
Delivery from £0.00

Ensora Lighting Epallo Table light, Multi

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Light Silver Epalle Chrome White Cotton Shade Lamp Endon 96930-TLCH

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.90
Free Delivery

Endon Bedside Lamp - Table Lamp in Chrome Plate Finish with White Cotton Mix Shade - Table Light Lampshade for Bedroom, Living Room - Requires 60W E14 Candle (Bulb Not Supplied)

In stock
£82.50
Free Delivery

Endon Bedside Lamp - Table Lamp in Chrome Plate Finish with White Cotton Mix Shade - Table Light Lampshade for Bedroom, Living Room - Requires 60W E14 Candle (Bulb Not Supplied)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.96
Delivery from £2.45

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Epalle Table Lamp Chrome, White Tc Fabric, E14

1-3 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endon 106796 Fox 1lt Table Vintage gold paint & black fabric 6W LED E14 (Required)
£55.02
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon Range Modern Antique Brass Touch Dimmer Bedside Table Lamp with Opal Glass Cylinder Light Shade - Gooseneck Dimmable Touch Sensitive Control Reading Lamp for Office, Home, Study, Work
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 106336 Brair New 1lt Table Matt black & antique brass paint 7W LED E14 (Required)
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon Lighting Endon Highclere Single Light Table Lamp In Brushed Chrome Finish
£74.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 110457 Trobridge Rechargeable Table Base Brushed aged brass plate 1.5W LED (SMD 2835) Warm White
£40.02
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Endon Bedside Lamp - Table Lamp in Chrome Plate Finish with White Cotton Mix Shade - Table Light Lampshade for Bedroom, Living Room - Requires 60W E14 Candle (Bulb Not Supplied)

Cheapest offer

Classy & Elegant - The Endon small table lamp features an unusually shaped body atop a rectangle base, all finished in chrome topped with a white square shade. Non-Dimmable Lamp - This bedside table lamp is compatible with LED lamps. It's supplied with an inline switch and is non-dimmable. Modern Decor Piece - Add a warm glow to your interior space with this small, rectangular lamp ideal for use in living rooms, bedrooms, offices, and lounges. Specifications - This bedside table lamp requires a 60W E14 candle (not included). Dimensions: Height: 585mm x Shade Height: 200mm x Shade Rectangle: 160-360mm. Satisfaction Guaranteed - For your peace of mind, our table lamps are well made and come with a 2-year guarantee.
£54.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk