ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Floor Lamp Nickel Plate Vintage White Fabric 60803

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.74
Free Delivery

Endon 60803 Nixon 2lt Floor Bright nickel plate & vintage white fabric 2 x 40W E14 candle (Required)

2-3 Days
£127.50
Free Delivery

Floor Light Silver Nixon Nickel Vintage White Faux Silk Lamp Endon 60803

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.45
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nixon 2 Light Floor Lamp Nickel Plate, White Silk Effect, Crystal Glass, E14

1-3 working days
£185.99
Free Delivery
ENDON Nixon 40W E14 2lt Twin Floor Lamp Nickel Plate Vintage White Fabric 60803

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Mains / Item Diameter: Shade Oval: 26-52 cm / Material: steel, fabric and crystal glass / Colour: Nickel plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Bulb Shape Code: 2 x 40W E14 candle (bulb not included) / Type: Floor Lamp / Control Style: Switch / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 157 CM, Shade height - 15 cm / Manufacturer: Endon / Model: Nixon / Style: Modern / Features: 2 - light, supplied with an inline foot switch, High quality K9 crystals bobeches / Output Voltage: 240V / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room, Living Room / Finish: Nickel plate and oval shade in Vintage White / Lighting Technology: LED
£116.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ENDON Nixon Table 40W SW - Bright Nickel Plate Vintage White Faux Silk 60804
£72.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery