Endura 6 Panel Shorts With Chamois Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Endura 6 Panel Road Cycling Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Endura 6-Panel bibless shorts black - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

Endura Men's 6 Panel Cycling Shorts, Black, 2XL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Endura 6 Panel Shorts II in Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Endura 6 Panel Shorts With Chamois Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Endura Men´s 6-Panel Cycling Shorts with ChamoisAttributes: Men, Short, SyntheticDiscover the perfect fusion of enduring comfort and refined performance with the Endura Men´s 6-Panel Cycling Shorts. Expertly engineered for road cyclists who demand reliability and support on every journey, these shorts are the ultimate foundation for your cycling wardrobe. Whether you´re tackling a challenging sportive, enjoying a long weekend ride, or commuting to work, these shorts provide the comfort and features you need to pedal further and feel stronger.Crafted for an impeccable on-bike fit, these shorts feature an anatomical 6-panel construction. This multi-panel design precisely follows your body´s contours while in the riding position, delivering a supportive, next-to-skin feel that moves with you. The intelligent construction is specifically designed to minimize bunching and significantly reduce friction, eliminating distractions and the potential for chafing so you can focus purely on your pe
£26.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)