ENER-J 12V LED Neon Rope Light 3m, IP65 Waterproof Flex Tube, 3000K Warm White, Plug & Play with UK Power Adapter

Ener-J Led Neon Light Strip Kit 3M Daylight 3000K With Uk Plug Power Supply 12V Waterproof

ENER-J 12V LED Neon Rope Light 3m, IP65 Waterproof Flex Tube, 3000K Warm White, Plug & Play with UK Power Adapter

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Led Neon Light Strip Kit 3M Daylight 3000K With Uk Plug Power Supply 12V Waterproof

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Neon Light Strip Kit 3M 3000K with UK Plug Power Supply 12V in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J 12V LED Neon Strip Kit 3 Meters Silicon Neon Strip 6X12Mm-120 LEDs/Mtr 4 Pcs Wall Clips+5A Adapter 3000K White, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 12V 3000K LED Neon Strip Kit 3 meters - Size: 3m - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 12V LED Neon Rope Light 3m, IP65 Waterproof Flex Tube, 3000K Warm White, Plug & Play with UK Power Adapter

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 12V LED Neon Rope Light is a flexible 3 metre neon strip kit in 3000K warm white, suited to both indoor and outdoor decorative lighting. The silicone neon strip delivers a continuous, even light with 120 LEDs per metre and an IP65 waterproof rating for the strip itself. Designed for plug and play use, this flex tube can be shaped or bent to suit a range of lighting applications, including home and garden settings. It can also be cut every 1.09 inch/2.77cm without affecting the remaining strip. The kit includes wall clips and a UK power adapter. Key features IP65 rated neon strip 3000K warm white 12V power 120 LEDs per metre Flexible and cuttable every 1.09 inch/2.77cm What's included 12V LED neon strip kit 3 metre silicone neon strip, 6 x 12mm 4 wall clips 5A UK power adapter Please note The 5A adapter i...
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com