ENER-J 13A Wifi Dual Smart Plug, UK Bs Plug, With Energy Monitor, White

ENER-J Twin 13A Smart Plug with Energy Monitor

Used Offers from

ENER-J 13A Wifi Dual Smart Plug, UK Bs Plug, With Energy Monitor, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Twin 13A Smart Plug with Energy Monitor

2-4 working days
£23.50
Delivery from £5.99

3-EN-1 Smart Dual Plug With Energy Monitor, Remote & Voice Control With Alexa And Google Home, Ideal For Festive Season

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 13A Wifi Dual Smart Plug, UK Bs Plug, With Energy Monitor, White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home with the Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 13A WiFi Dual Smart Plug. This smart plug features two AC outlets that can be controlled individually or together using your mobile phone. With energy monitoring, surge protection, and voice control compatibility, it offers convenience, safety, and efficient power management for your connected devices. Features: Individual Control: Easily turn on/off each of the two smart AC outlets separately or control them simultaneously using your mobile phone. Enjoy flexible control options for your devices Energy Monitoring: Gain insights into your device's real-time and historical power consumption with the built-in energy monitoring feature. Keep track of your energy usage to make informed decisions about your appliances APP Control: Take full control of the smart plug from anywhere using the dedicated mobile app. Whether you're at home or away, use your smartphone to conveniently turn on/off the plug and reduce power consumption Voice Control: Seaml
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.