ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K (Pack of 2)

Ener-J Led Floodlight Non Pir Slim Line Black Body With 2 Years Warranty (20 Watts, 6000K) Pack Of 2

Used Offers from

ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Smd Non Pir Floodlight Ip65 20W 1600Lm, 6000K ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 20W 1600Lm, 6000K (Pack of 2) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J 20W 6000K Non PIR LED SMD Floodlight 2 Pack - Size: 13.5 x 35 x 35cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led Floodlight Non Pir Slim Line Black Body With 2 Years Warranty (20 Watts, 6000K) Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED floodlights come in a slimline black finish with an ultra-thin profile suited to both indoor and outdoor settings. Each 20 watt fitting uses high voltage LED chips and is built with a high-grade aluminium body and toughened glass lens for a clean, durable construction. Designed for flexible positioning, these floodlights include a metal mounting bracket and a 50cm input cable. The fitting can be ceiling-mounted, wall-mounted or ground-mounted, while the lamp body adjusts to 150° to help direct light where needed. Instant start and restart operation is paired with a 30,000 hour rated life. Key features Black finish Material: high-grade aluminium body with toughened glass lens 20 watts 6000K Suitable for indoor and outdoor use CE EMC approved 30,000 hours rated life Specifications Input cable diameter: 3 x 0.75mm2 Sizing Input cable...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com