ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K

Ener-J Led Floodlight Non Pir Slim Line Black Body With 2 Years Warranty (20 Watts, 6000K)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.50
Free Delivery

ENER-J 6000K 20W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 30 x 20 x 10cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led Floodlight Non Pir Slim Line Black Body With 2 Years Warranty (20 Watts, 6000K)

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 20W 1600Lm, 6000K in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£16.00

ENER-J 20 Watts LED Floodlights Non PIR Slim Line Black Body with 2 Years Warranty 6000K

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED floodlight in a slimline black finish combines a compact, ultra-thin profile with a high-grade aluminium body and toughened glass lens. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, it offers a clean, understated look for exterior walls, garages, entrances or utility areas where a practical directional light is needed. This 20 watt fitting uses innovative high voltage LED chips and provides instant start and restart. The adjustable lamp body moves to 150°, while the metal bracket supports ceiling, wall or ground mounting. A 50cm input cable is fitted for installation, and the floodlight is CE EMC approved. Key features Black finish Material: high-grade aluminium body with toughened glass lens 20W 6000K colour temperature Suitable for indoor and outdoor use 150° adjustable lamp body Rated life: 30,000 hours Specifications Input cable length: 50cm. Input cable d...
£3.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com