ENER-J 24W Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights RGB+W+WW, Dimmable with Bluetooth Speaker, Amazon Alexa and Google Home Compatible

Ener-J Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights 24W, Rgb+W+Ww, Dimmable With Bluetooth Speaker

Used Offers from

ENER-J 24W Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights RGB+W+WW, Dimmable with Bluetooth Speaker, Amazon Alexa and Google Home Compatible

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£5.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights 24W, RGB+W+WW, Dimmable with Bluetooth Speaker

3 Days
£47.95
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Wifi Ceiling Lights 24W Rgb+w+ww Dimmable With Bluetooth Speaker White, White

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights 24W, Rgb+W+Ww, Dimmable With Bluetooth Speaker

1-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights 24W, RGB+W+WW, Dimmable with Bluetooth Speaker in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£60.00

ENER-J 24W Wi-Fi Ceiling Lights RGB+W+WW, Dimmable with Bluetooth Speaker, Amazon Alexa and Google Home Compatible

Cheapest offer

ENER-J brings together smart lighting and integrated audio in this 24W Wi-Fi LED ceiling light. Suitable for a range of interiors, it combines dimmable RGB and white light settings with Bluetooth speaker functionality in a single fitting. Voice control is supported through Amazon Alexa and Google Home, while iOS and Android app control allows remote access to lighting settings. Alongside more than 16 million colour options, this ceiling light offers different shades of white light to suit changing requirements throughout the day. A built-in timer function includes a sleep assist setting, turning both the light and music off at the end of the countdown. With an output of 2000 lumens, 95% luminous efficiency, 65% electricity bill saving, and a rated life of 50,000 hours, it is a practical choice for living rooms, dining rooms, lounges and family rooms. Key features 24W LED ceiling light 2000 lumens Dimmable RGB+W+WW light <l...
£5.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com