ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight wired with (WS1055) Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Switch (White)

Ener-J 30W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight wired with (WS1055) Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Switch (White)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight wired with (WS1055) Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Switch (White)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch, White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 30W Pre Wired LED Floodlight with 500W RF Receiver and Wireless 1Gang Kinetic Switch - Size: 15.5 x 6.3 x 6.3cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 30W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight wired with Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver 1 Gang Dimma in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight wired with (WS1055) Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Switch (White)

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor use, the ENER-J slim LED floodlight combines a 30W output with a pre-wired 5A RF receiver module for a more streamlined installation. Its 6000K light and 2400-lumen output make it suitable for gardens, porch lighting, security lighting, area floodlighting, factories and offices. Built with an IP65 rating, shatter-resistant tempered glass and a die-cast aluminium casing, this floodlight is made for external conditions. The integrated receiver works with an ECO Series wireless kinetic switch for wireless control, with support for pairing up to 10 separate switches to one floodlight. It is fitted with an adjustable bracket and a 60cm cable, and is non-dimmable. Key features IP65 rated for outdoor use 30W 2400 lumens 6000K colour temperature Non-dimmable Pre-wired 5A RF receiver module Material: die-cast aluminium casing with shatter-resistant tempered glass ...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com