ENER-J 30W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 2700 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Ener-J 30W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable Ip65 Weatherproof Black 2700 Lumens 240V

Used Offers from

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 2700 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J 30W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable Ip65 Weatherproof Black 2700 Lumens 240V

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight CCT Switchable IP65 Weatherproof Black 2700 in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlight with CCT Switchable Technology - Size: 45 x 14.5 x 16.5cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 30W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), 2700 Lm, IP65, 3 Years Warranty

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 30W LED floodlight is suitable for outdoor use, with an IP65 rating for protection against the elements. It delivers 2700 lumens and features CCT switchable lighting, offering added flexibility where adjustable colour temperature is required. The fitting is also PIR ready, with PIR not included. Key features 30W 2700 lumens CCT switchable IP65 rated PIR ready Please note PIR is not included. Support & warranty 3 years warranty. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£9.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com