ENER-J 36W 6000K LED Triproof Batten 1200mm 2 Pack - Size: 3.93 x 8 x 61.5cm - White - Wilko

Ener-j LED Triproof Batten Ip65 36W 120Cms 6000K ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

ENER-J 36W 6000K LED Triproof Batten 1200mm 2 Pack - Size: 3.93 x 8 x 61.5cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-j LED Triproof Batten Ip65 36W 120Cms 6000K ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 36W 6000K LED Triproof Batten 1200mm 2 Pack - Size: 3.93 x 8 x 61.5cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your lighting with ENER-J 36W 6000K LED Triproof Batten 1200mm 2 Pack, offering super bright 6000K illumination perfect for various indoor spaces. With an IP65 waterproof and dust-proof design, this slim LED tube light is ideal for wet rooms, workshops, supermarkets,
£42.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)