ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Silver, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Red Copper Rust Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

Used Offers from

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Silver, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

Britwall 3D Pvc Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Silver, Size: 500X500X1Mm Pack Of 4, Silver

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Britwall 3D Silver Faceted Diamond PVC Wall Panel 500 x 500 x 1mm 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 3D Pvc Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Design Red Copper Rust Size 500X500X1mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel Faceted Diamond Silver 500x500mm (Pack of 4) ENER-J Silver

3-5 working days
£40.00

ENER-J 3D PVC Wall Panel, Faceted Diamond Design, Silver, Size: 500x500x1mm | Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

With its faceted geometric finish, the ENER-J 3D PVC wall panel brings a sharper, more architectural look to interior surfaces. Designed for wall décor, this silver panel works well across feature walls, ceilings and furniture accents, with a lightweight PVC construction that suits both home and commercial settings including offices, hotels and restaurants. Made from waterproof PVC, the ENER-J panel is also suitable for areas exposed to moisture, such as kitchens and bathrooms. The 3D diamond pattern adds visible depth and texture, while the wipe-clean surface keeps upkeep straightforward. Installation is designed to be simple using glue or double-sided adhesive tape, making it a practical option for quick decorative updates. Key features Pack of 4 panels Faceted diamond 3D design Silver finish High-quality PVC material Waterproof and lightweight construction Suitable for walls, ceilings and furnitu...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com