ENER-J 450W Bathroom Mirror Infrared Heater & CCT Changing with Dimmable LED Lights, 600x800 MM, Plug & Play

Ener-J Bathroom Mirror With Infrared Heater & Cct Changing + Dimmable Led Lights, 450W, 600X800mm, Plug & Play

ENER-J 450W Bathroom Mirror Infrared Heater & CCT Changing with Dimmable LED Lights, 600x800 MM, Plug & Play

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Bathroom Mirror With Infrared Heater & Cct Changing + Dimmable Led Lights, 450W, 600X800mm, Plug & Play

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Bathroom Mirror Heater 450W Infrared Heating LED Light Wall Mounted IP54 Demister Style 600x800mm UK Plug in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£275.00

ENER-J 450W Bathroom Mirror Infrared Heater & CCT Changing with Dimmable LED Lights, 600x800 MM, Plug & Play

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring heating, illumination and a mirrored surface together in one wall-mounted piece, the ENER-J bathroom mirror combines a 450W far infrared heater with CCT-changing, dimmable LED lighting. Its slim profile makes it a practical choice for bathrooms where space is limited, while the 600 x 800mm format suits everyday use above a basin or within a wider bathroom wall arrangement. Built for bathroom settings, this ENER-J mirror heater is rated IP54 for water and dust resistance and offers straightforward plug-and-play installation. The 3-in-1 design helps keep the wall area streamlined, with mounting accessories supplied for easier fitting. Overheating protection and compliance with CE, TUV, RoHS and GS standards add reassurance for daily use. Key features 450W far infrared heater with mirror and LED light CCT-changing and dimmable LED lighting Wall-mounted design with slim profile IP54 water and dust resista...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com