ENER-J 70cm Round Bathroom LED Mirror with Bluetooth Speaker, CCT Colour Changing, Dimmable Touch Control, Wall Mount

Ener-J Led Mirror With Bluetooth Speaker, Cct Changing & Dimmable, Round, Size: 70Cms

Used Offers from

ENER-J 70cm Round Bathroom LED Mirror with Bluetooth Speaker, CCT Colour Changing, Dimmable Touch Control, Wall Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J LED Mirror With Bluetooth Speaker, Round, Cct Changing & Touch Sensor Size: 70Cms, Grey

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Round LED Mirror with Bluetooth Speaker and Changeable CCT - Size: 80 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Led Mirror With Bluetooth Speaker, Cct Changing & Dimmable, Round, Size: 70Cms

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 70cm Round Bathroom LED Mirror with Bluetooth Speaker, CCT Colour Changing, Dimmable Touch Control, Wall Mount

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern bathrooms, the ENER-J round bathroom mirror brings together illuminated glass, integrated Bluetooth audio and a clean wall-mounted profile. This LED mirror features a 70cm round form with a silver mirror face and white back frame, making it a practical choice for vanity areas where clear light and streamlined styling matter. ENER-J combines dimmable lighting with 3 CCT colour settings of 3000K, 4000K and 6000K, allowing you to adjust both tone and brightness to suit the time of day. The touch control keeps the surface uncluttered, while the built-in defogging function starts automatically when the light is switched on to help maintain a clear reflection in steamy conditions. Integrated Bluetooth speakers deliver dual stereo 360-degree surround sound, and the IP44 rating makes the mirror suitable for wet bathroom environments. Key features 5mm copper-free, silver-coated mirror glass Steel construction with LED ligh...
£20.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com