ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with 500W RF + WiFi Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf + Wifi Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with 500W RF + WiFi Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£4.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf+wifi Receiver & 1G Wireless Kinetic Switch, White

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With 500W Rf + Wifi Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with 500W RF WiFi Receiver 1 Gang in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£50.00

ENER-J 50W Pre Wired LED Floodlight with Wi-Fi 500W RF and Wireless 1 Gang Kinetic Switch - Size: 19.7 x 5.5 x 5.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with 500W RF + WiFi Receiver + 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch (White Body)

Cheapest offer

For outdoor lighting that combines robust construction with flexible control, the ENER-J 50W slim LED floodlight is supplied pre-wired with a built-in RF and WiFi receiver module. Suitable for gardens, security lighting, porch areas, factories and offices, it offers a practical solution for external installations where remote operation is required. This IP65-rated floodlight features shatter-resistant tempered glass, a die-cast aluminium casing and an adjustable bracket for positioning. It can be controlled with the ENERJSMART app and supports voice control with Alexa and Google Home. Pairing is also available with an ECO Series wireless kinetic switch, with one floodlight supporting up to 10 separate switches and one switch pairing with unlimited floodlights. Key features IP65 rated for outdoor use 50W 6000K colour temperature Not dimmable Built-in 500W RF+WiFi receiver Shatter-resistant tempered g...
£4.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com