ENER-J 50W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k Wall Light, Ideal Street Lamp To Install At a Height Of 6-8 Meters, 5 Years Warranty

Ener-J 50W Led Streetlights, Ac185-265V, 120Lm/w, 5 Years Warranty, 6000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k Wall Light, Ideal Street Lamp To Install At a Height Of 6-8 Meters, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j 50W High-lumen LED Streetlights With Adjustable Arm, 3Yrs Warranty 120Lm/W, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 50W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k Wall Light Ideal Street in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£30.00

ENER-J High Lumen LED 50W IP66 Streetlights with Adjustable Arm - Size: 38 x 15.8 x 7cm - white - ENERJ - Wilko

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 50W Led Streetlights, Ac185-265V, 120Lm/w, 5 Years Warranty, 6000K

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J 7W Led Dimmable Bulb 500Lm 3000K Pack Of 10Pcs, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen Lamp
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 50W LED Streetlight Waterproof IP65 6000k Wall Light, Ideal Street Lamp To Install At a Height Of 6-8 Meters, 5 Years Warranty

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J 50W LED streetlight is a mains-powered outdoor wall or pole-mounted fitting with an IP65 rating for external use. Made from die-cast aluminium alloy, it is fitted with SMD 3030 LED beads and delivers 5000Lm output at 6000K. Its 70° x 150° beam angle suits streets, gardens, industrial parks and other outdoor settings. The fitting is suitable for installation at a height of 6-8 metres and features a 0.90 power factor, 89% driver efficiency and 4KV AC surge protection. Key features Material: Die-cast aluminium alloy IP65 rated Wall or pole mounting 50±5W rated wattage 5000Lm luminous flux 6000K colour temperature 70° x 150° beam angle Model no. AX-LD-X005-50W Specifications Input voltage: AC 180-240V Driver efficiency: 89% Power factor: 0.90 CRI: >70 Working temperature: -20~+40 ...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com