ENER-J 5M LED Flex Strip Light, IP65 Waterproof, SMD 5050, 3000K Warm White, 60 LEDs/Meter, Adapter Sold Separately

Ener-J Led Flex Strip Light Super Bright 1P65 Waterproof For Outdoor Usage 5 Meter Roll Smd 5050 (60) 3000K 60 Led Per Meter

Used Offers from

ENER-J 5M LED Flex Strip Light, IP65 Waterproof, SMD 5050, 3000K Warm White, 60 LEDs/Meter, Adapter Sold Separately

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Flex Strip 5M Roll- Smd 5050 (60) 3000K Ip65, White

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Led Flex Strip Light Super Bright 1P65 Waterproof For Outdoor Usage 5 Meter Roll Smd 5050 (60) 3000K 60 Led Per Meter

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Flex Strip 5m roll- SMD 5050 (60) 3000K IP65 in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J 3000K SMD 5050 LED Flex Strip 5m - Size: 12 x 3 x 12cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 5M LED Flex Strip Light, IP65 Waterproof, SMD 5050, 3000K Warm White, 60 LEDs/Meter, Adapter Sold Separately

Cheapest offer

ENER-J 5M LED Flex Strip Light is a 12V DC strip designed for flexible accent lighting in indoor or waterproof applications. This 5 metre roll features SMD 5050 LEDs in a 3000K warm white colour temperature, with a peel-and-stick 3M adhesive backing for application to smooth, dry and clean surfaces. The strip is cuttable and linkable, with cut points marked at 2.5cm intervals for customised layouts. It is dimmable when used with a dimmable power supply and offers a 120° beam angle. CE and RoHS certification are stated, and the adapter is sold separately. Key features 5 metre roll IP65 rated 3000K warm white SMD 5050 light source 60 LEDs per metre 12V DC Dimmable with a dimmable power supply Model: T657-3000k-Waterproof Specifications Power: 14.4W/meter; Lumens: 20Lm/SMD chip; Beam angle: 120°; Life span: 30,000 hours; Certification: CE & RoHS; Adhe...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com