Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 3000W Max Load Retrofit Design Includes Mini Adapter

Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

1 Gang Smart Touch Switch with Timer, Black Body, APP & Voice Control, Smart Alexa Light Switch Works with Amazon and Google Home, No Neutral Required

6-10 days
£19.22
Free Delivery

ENER-J Wifi Smart 1 Gang Touch Switch No Neutral Needed Black Body, White

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J Black Smart Switch - 1 Gang Wireless WiFi Switch, No Neutral Wire, Alexa & Google Compatible, UK Glass Panel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 1 Gang Black Smart Wi-Fi Touch Switch

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 3000W Max Load Retrofit Design Includes Mini Adapter

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 3000W Max Load Retrofit Design Includes Mini Adapter

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ENER-J Smart WiFi Touch Light Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Wire Required Black Glass Panel Remote App Control Works with Alexa and Google Home 3000W Max Load Retrofit Design Includes Mini Adapter

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J Smart Wi Fi Touch Switch 1 Gang No Neutral Required Black 240V

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ener-J Touch Card For Smart Doorlock
£3.98
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ener-J Enerj Ws1056M Eco Range 100W Dimmable Wi-Fi Mini Receiver
£31.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Wifi+Ble 1Ch Light Switch Module (Max 1 X 150W). Dimmable
£24.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ener-J Smart Touch Switch (Black) 1 Gang without Neutral Wire. Only Live.(with adapter)

Cheapest offer

Wi-Fi Smart 1 Gang Touch Switch, Black Body (No Neutral needed) Smart Light Switch, 1-Gang Wi-Fi Wall Wireless, Black Tempered Glass Touch-Screen Switch Compatible with Alexa&Google Home, Control Your Fixtures Remotely from anywhere (NO NEUTRAL NEEDED) NO NEUTRAL WIRE NEEDED - Unlike many other brands, this Smart Wi-Fi Touch switch does not need any neutral wiring hence can be retrofit into any application. Suitable for old houses as well as new construction VOICE CONTROL - Save yourself the effort of pressing buttons and give your voice command! Activated with the ’ENERJSMART’ skill in Alexa App, voice control of your lights or device switch will make your life easier and worry-free. Compatible with Amazon Echo/Dot/Tap and Google Assistant. TIMER FUNCTION - Schedule the intelligent Wi-Fi light switch to automatically power electronics on and off based on specific time you set; Power saving eliminate wasteful standby power and prevent overcharging and overheating save on your electric
£17.50
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)