ENER-J 500W RF+Wi-Fi Non Dimmable Receiver ECO RANGE, Voice control with Alexa and Google Home

Ener-J Ener J 500W Rf And Wifi Non Dimmable Receiver Module Eco Series 240V

ENER-J 500W RF+Wi-Fi Non Dimmable Receiver ECO RANGE, Voice control with Alexa and Google Home

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Ener J 500W Rf And Wifi Non Dimmable Receiver Module Eco Series 240V

1-3 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 500W RF & Wi-Fi Smart Receiver Module Non-Dimmable in White | Size: 1000mm x 1000mm ENER-J White 1000mm x 1000mm

3-5 working days
£28.80

ENER-J Non Dimmable Wi-Fi 5A RF Receiver

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

GaN EnerFill FH11 140W Fast Mains Charger with 3 E0121J00
£99.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
ENER-J Smart Wifi Dome Outdoor Ip Camera Ip65 White, White
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Enerjsmart Smart Wall Heater Tempered Glass White 2000W 240V
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 500W RF+Wi-Fi Non Dimmable Receiver ECO RANGE, Voice control with Alexa and Google Home

Cheapest offer

Bringing together wireless switching and app-based control, the Ener-J ECO Series 500W RF+WiFi Receiver Module offers a flexible way to manage lighting. This Ener-J non-dimmable receiver works with Pro Range Kinetic Switches using RF 433MHz and also connects through WiFi for smartphone control via the ENERJSMART app, with voice support for Amazon Alexa and Google Home. Its compact form suits discreet installation in ceiling voids, junction boxes or behind light fittings. The module supports pairing options for more adaptable lighting control, including one kinetic switch controlling up to 10 receiver modules, or multiple switches paired to a single light for multi-way operation. With a 500W LED load capacity, 1100W resistive load capacity, 5A rated current, and standby power consumption of less than 0.5W, it is a practical choice for connected lighting setups. Key features Non-dimmable receiver module RF 433MHz and WiFi control ...
£24.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com