ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Ener-J Enerj 30W Non Pir Slim Line Black Body Floodlight

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Enerj 30W Non Pir Slim Line Black Body Floodlight

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K 2 Years Warranty Slim & Sl esign N in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£18.00

ENER-J 30W 3000K LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight - Size: 16 x 35 x 35cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 30W Slim LED Floodlight 4000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J slim LED floodlight combines a low-profile aluminium body with a toughened glass lens for a clean, practical finish. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, it is supplied in a black finish and gives a 4000K light output. This 30W fitting features innovative high voltage LED chips, instant start and restart, and a rated life of 30,000 hours. A metal mounting bracket and 50cm input cable are provided, while the lamp body is adjustable to 150° for flexible positioning across wall, ceiling, or ground-mounted installations. Key features Material: aluminium body with toughened glass lens Black finish 30W 4000K Suitable for indoor and outdoor use Rated life: 30,000 hours CE EMC approved Specifications Input cable diameter: 3 x 0.75mm2 Sizing Input cable length: 50cm What's included Mounting bracket 50cm...
£12.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com