ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Ener-J Enerj 50W Slim Led Floodlight, 4000 Lumens, 6000K

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight IP65 50W 4000Lm, 6000K

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Enerj 50W Slim Led Floodlight, 4000 Lumens, 6000K

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 6000K 50W Slim LED Floodlight - Size: 35 x 20 x 12cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J 50W Slim LED Floodlight 6000K, 2 Years Warranty, Slim and Sl esign

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J 50W slim LED floodlight pairs a slim, ultra-thin profile with a high-voltage LED chip design for a clean, functional look. Suitable for indoor and outdoor use, it features a black finish, a high-grade aluminium body and a toughened glass lens. Built for flexible installation, this fitting comes with a mounting bracket and a 50cm input cable. The lamp body is adjustable to 150°, allowing the light to be directed as needed, whether wall-mounted, ceiling-mounted or ground-mounted. It also offers instant start and restart performance, with a rated life of 30,000 hours and CE EMC approval. Key features Black finish Material: high-grade aluminium body with toughened glass lens Suitable for indoor and outdoor use 50W 150° adjustable lamp body Includes mounting bracket and 50cm input cable Rated life: 30,000 hours Specifications Input cable diameter: 3 x 0.75...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com