ENER-J Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter (Pack of 2)

Ener-J Gypsum Led Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter

Used Offers from

ENER-J Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Gypsum Led Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Pack of 2 Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile 1 Me in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

ENER-J Corner Aluminium Profile Gypsum LED Cove Light 1m - Size: 12 x 4 x 12cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Ener-J 2m Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degreesâ Corner Aluminum Profile, White Finish
£3.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Black 2 Meters - Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile Black 1 Meter ENER-J Black
£24.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
ENER-J Gypsum LED Cove Light 45 Degree Corner Aluminum Profile, 1 Meter (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J presents a 45 degree corner aluminium profile for integrating LED strips into interior lighting schemes. Finished in white, each 1 metre profile is suited to installations along walls, skirting boards or under cabinets, offering a clean architectural detail for home or office settings. Made from aluminium with a clear polycarbonate cover and end caps, this profile provides a protective housing for compatible LED strips. The aluminium construction supports heat dissipation, while the cover helps diffuse light and adds protection from dust, moisture and physical contact. Key features Material: aluminium with polycarbonate cover and end caps White finish 45 degree corner profile Suitable for use along walls, skirting boards or under cabinets Pack of 2 Sizing 1 metre each Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your...
£28.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com