ENER-J LED Flex Strip 5m roll- SMD 5050 (60) 6000K IP65 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Ener-J Led Flex Strip Light 5 Metre Roll Smd 5050 60 Leds 6000K Ip65 Adapter Not Included

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED Flex Strip 5m roll- SMD 5050 (60) 6000K IP65 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

Ener-j LED Flex Strip 5M Roll- Smd 5050 (60) 6000K Ip65, White

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 6000K IP65 SMD5050 LED Strip Light 5m - Size: 60 x 60 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£17.90
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Led Flex Strip Light 5 Metre Roll Smd 5050 60 Leds 6000K Ip65 Adapter Not Included

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED Flex Strip 5m roll- SMD 5050 (60) 6000K IP65 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Cheapest offer

ENER-J LED Flex Strip is a 5m roll of SMD 5050 LED tape in 6000K white, suited to custom lighting installations where a flexible format is needed. The strip features a peel-and-stick 3M adhesive backing for application to smooth, dry and clean surfaces, and it can be cut at marked intervals for more tailored layouts. With 300 SMD LED chips across the 5m roll and a 120° beam angle, this 12V DC strip is suitable for use in areas such as kitchens, under cabinets, bedrooms, dining spaces and PC backlighting. Its IP65 rating supports use where a waterproof strip is required, while dimmable operation is possible with a dimmable power supply. Key features 5m roll 6000K white IP65 rating SMD 5050 LED strip 300 SMD LED chips per roll Dimmable with a dimmable power supply CE and ROHS certified Model: T656-6000k-Waterproof Specifications Voltage: 12V DC</l...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com