ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Batten Fitting Light 120cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up to 20000 Hours of Operation | Single pack

Ener-J Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten 120Cms 40W 4000K

ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Batten Fitting Light 120cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up to 20000 Hours of Operation | Single pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J IP65 4000K Noncorrosive LED Batten 120cm - Size: 120 x 30 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

ENER-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting 1.2M 40W 120 Lumens Per Watt 4000K, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten 120Cms 40W 4000K

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.2m 40W, 120 lumens per Watt, 4000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£32.00

ENER-J LED Non Corrosive IP65 Batten Fitting Light 120cms 40W 4000K, 4800 Lumens Ultra Bright, Up to 20000 Hours of Operation | Single pack

Cheapest offer

Designed for demanding utility and outdoor settings, this ENER-J LED non-corrosive batten fitting combines a robust IP65-rated construction with bright 4000K illumination. Suitable for areas such as garages, car parks, warehouses, workshops and patios, it delivers 4800 lumens from a 40W fitting with instant start and non-flickering performance. The integrated driver supports a clean, practical installation, while lockable heavy-duty stainless steel clips are supplied as standard. With an average life expectancy of 20,000 hours and non-dimmable operation, it offers reliable everyday lighting for spaces where dustproof and waterproof protection is essential. Key features IP65 rated 40W 4800 lumens 4000K colour temperature Non-dimmable Average life expectancy: 20,000 hours Supplied with integrated driver Single pack Specifications Input voltage: 23...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com