ENER-J IP65 LED Non-Corrosive Batten Light 150cm 50W 4000K, 6000 Lumens, Instant Start, 20,000 Hours - Single Pack

Ener-J Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten 150Cms 50W 4000K

ENER-J IP65 LED Non-Corrosive Batten Light 150cm 50W 4000K, 6000 Lumens, Instant Start, 20,000 Hours - Single Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Led Non Corrosive Ip65 Batten 150Cms 50W 4000K

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J Non Corrosive Waterproof Fitting, 1.5m 50W, 120 lumens per Watt, 4000K in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£42.00

ENER-J IP65 LED Non-Corrosive Batten Light 150cm 50W 4000K, 6000 Lumens, Instant Start, 20,000 Hours - Single Pack

Cheapest offer

Designed for demanding environments, the ENER-J non-corrosive batten light combines a robust IP65-rated construction with high-output LED performance. This 150cm fitting delivers 6000 lumens from a 50W light source, with instant start operation and a non-dimmable design suited to areas where reliable, consistent illumination is needed. Well suited to garages, parking lots, workshops, warehouses and other outdoor or industrial settings, it features an integrated driver and is supplied with lockable heavy-duty stainless steel clips as standard. Stainless steel fixing clips also allow mounting onto BESA boxes. With a 6000K colour temperature, CRI Ra 80 and an average life expectancy of 20,000 hours, this fitting is built for practical, everyday use. Key features IP65 rated 50W output 6000 lumens 6000K colour temperature Non-dimmable Average life expectancy of 20,000 hours Supplied with integr...
£35.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com