ENER-J LED RGB Flex Strip 5m Roll- SMD 5050 (60) IP20 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Ener-J Led Rgb Flex Strip Light 5 Metre Roll Smd 5050 60 Leds Ip20 Adapter Not Included

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED RGB Flex Strip 5m Roll- SMD 5050 (60) IP20 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J LED Flex Strip 5m roll- SMD 5050 (60) RGB IP20

3 Days
£14.46
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 3000K IP20 SMD5050 LED Strip Light 5m - Size: 60 x 60 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£16.05
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-j LED Flex Strip 5M Roll- Smd 5050 (60) Rgb Ip20, White

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Led Rgb Flex Strip Light 5 Metre Roll Smd 5050 60 Leds Ip20 Adapter Not Included

1-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J LED RGB Flex Strip 5m Roll- SMD 5050 (60) IP20 (Adapter to be purchased separately)

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J LED RGB Flex Strip is a 5m roll with SMD 5050 LEDs, offering flexible accent lighting for indoor spaces. With 300 LEDs across the roll and 60 LEDs per metre, it provides RGB colour output and a 120° beam angle for broad illumination. The strip operates on 12V DC and has a power rating of 10W per metre. A 3M adhesive backing allows straightforward application to smooth, dry and clean surfaces. The strip can be cut at 2.5cm intervals and linked with compatible connectors for more tailored layouts. Rated IP20, it is suited to indoor use, while CE and ROHS certification and a rated life of 50,000 hours complete the technical specification. Key features 5m total length 300 SMD 5050 LEDs 60 LEDs per metre RGB colour output IP20 rated Dimmable with compatible RGB controller 3M adhesive backing Specifications Power: 10W/meter Voltage: 12V DC<...
£1.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com