ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlights with 120 Lumen/W, 500W 60000lm, 6500K

Used Offers from

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlights with 120 Lumen/W, 500W 60000lm, 6500K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

EnerJ 6500K 500W LED SMD Non PIR Floodlight - Size: 3 x 25 x 37cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 500W LED SMD Non PIR Outdoor Floodlight 60000lm 6500K in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£150.00

ENER-J LED SMD Non PIR Floodlights with 120 Lumen/W, 500W 60000lm, 6500K

Cheapest offer

For high-output exterior and commercial lighting, the ENER-J LED SMD non-PIR floodlight delivers 60,000 lumens with a 6500K cool daylight output. Its 500W rating, 120 lm/W efficiency and 120° beam angle make it well suited to wide-area illumination across car parks, warehouses, sports areas, building sites, gardens and security applications. Built with an aluminium and tempered glass housing, this fitting is designed for outdoor use with an IP65 rating and an adjustable mounting bracket. The non-dimmable, continuous-light design uses high-efficiency SMD LEDs and operates on AC 220-240V. Key features IP65 rated for outdoor use 500W output 60,000 lumens 6500K cool daylight 120 lm/W efficiency 120° beam angle Material: aluminium and tempered glass Non-dimmable Specifications Light source: high-efficiency SMD LED Input voltage: AC 220-240V...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com