Britwall Black and Grey 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel 610 x 610mm

Ener-J Modern 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel Black And Grey Pet Mdf Size: 610 X 610 mm (Pack Of 4)

Britwall Black and Grey 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel 610 x 610mm

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

Britwall Modern 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel - Black & Grey - Pet + Mdfsize: 610 X 610 Mm

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ener-J Modern 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel Black And Grey Pet Mdf Size: 610 X 610 mm (Pack Of 4)

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J Modern 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panels Black Grey 610x610mm (4) in Dark Grey ENER-J Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£96.00

Similar products

ENER-J 60 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 12W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£40.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J Modern Single Hole Basin Faucet, Chrome Silver, Silver
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J Modern Fish Scale Acoustic Wall Panel 640X665mm Grey Pack Of 4
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ENER-J 100 x 8 cms Size Acrylic Black Wall Lights, 24W Waterproof Ip65 Rgb, Black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ener-J 100cm Modern Outdoor LED Wall Light - 18W Warm White - IP65
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Britwall Black and Grey 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Panel 610 x 610mm

Cheapest offer

Enhance your interior with the Modern 3D Checkerboard Acoustic Wall Panel, designed to provide superior soundproofing and a stylish, dynamic aesthetic. Made from PET + MDF with a premium PVC laminate finish, these panels offer exceptional noise absorption, perfect for offices, studios, or home spaces. The sleek black and grey checkerboard design complements any modern interior while improving acoustics.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)