ENER-J Pack of 10 units GU10 Led Light Bulbs, Warm White, 60W Halogen Bulb Equivalent, 7W, Bright 560 Lumens, 120 Degree Beam Angle - 3000K

Ener-J Pack Of 10Pcs, 7W Gu10 Led Lamp, Smd Led 560Lm 3000K Warm White, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen

ENER-J Pack of 10 units GU10 Led Light Bulbs, Warm White, 60W Halogen Bulb Equivalent, 7W, Bright 560 Lumens, 120 Degree Beam Angle - 3000K

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J Pack Of 10Pcs, 7W Gu10 Led Lamp, Smd Led 560Lm 3000K Warm White, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 7W GU10 Plastic Body SMD LED, 560 Lm 3000K (pack of 10) in White | Size: 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high ENER-J White 25 cm diameter x 19 cm high

3-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J Pack of 10 units GU10 Led Light Bulbs, Warm White, 60W Halogen Bulb Equivalent, 7W, Bright 560 Lumens, 120 Degree Beam Angle - 3000K

Cheapest offer

These ENER-J GU10 LED light bulbs offer a 7W output with 560 lumens and a 3000K warm white colour temperature. Suitable as a replacement for traditional GU10 halogen bulbs, they provide a 60W halogen equivalent and a 120 degree beam angle for broad light distribution. Made with aluminium and rated for 20,000 hours, these non-dimmable bulbs are designed for stable operation on AC 220-240V. The pack of 10 suits a range of settings including kitchens, living rooms, offices, recessed lighting, track lighting and ceiling lights. Key features GU10 cap type LED technology 7W power consumption 560 lumens 3000K warm white Non-dimmable 60W halogen equivalent Pack of 10 Specifications Operating voltage: AC 220-240V Beam angle: 120 degree CRI: > 80 Rated life: 20000H Material: Aluminium 90% energy saving<...
£15.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com