ENER-J Pack of 2 36W LED Triproof Batten Tube Lights, 120cms, 4000K, IP65 Waterproof, No UV and IR Radiation, Super Bright Tube Light

Used Offers from

ENER-J Pack of 2 36W LED Triproof Batten Tube Lights, 120cms, 4000K, IP65 Waterproof, No UV and IR Radiation, Super Bright Tube Light

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J LED Triproof Batten IP65 36W 120cms 4000K (pack of 2 units) in White ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£36.00

ENER-J 36W 4000K LED Triproof Batten 1200mm 2 Pack - Size: 3.93 x 8 x 61.5cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-j LED Triproof Batten Ip65 36W 120Cms 4000K Ip65 ( Pack Of 2 Units ), White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch +non-dimmable Receiver Bundle Kit White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J 1 Gang Wireless Kinetic Switch & 150W WiFi Dimmable Receiver Kit | No Battery, No Wiring | Self-Powered Smart Switch | IP65 Waterproof | Works with Alexa, Google Home, Siri | White (ECO Series)
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75
ENER-J Pack of 2 36W LED Triproof Batten Tube Lights, 120cms, 4000K, IP65 Waterproof, No UV and IR Radiation, Super Bright Tube Light

Cheapest offer

Designed for practical, high-output lighting, the ENER-J LED triproof batten tube lights combine a slim profile with an IP65 waterproof and dust-proof construction. This pack of 2 provides 36W per light, with a 4000K output and 3300 lumens, making them suitable for a range of indoor settings including wet rooms, workshops, corridors, kitchens, bathrooms and offices. Each fitting delivers a 160° beam angle for broad, even light distribution. The design supports direct wall or ceiling installation without the need to fix a tube light onto a separate fixture, while removable steel cards offer added flexibility when positioning the lights. One end features a 30cm wire and the other a connector, allowing multiple units to be connected in series. Key features Pack of 2 36W per light 3300 lumens 4000K colour temperature IP65 waterproof and dust-proof 160° beam angle Over 80 CRI No UV an...
£32.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com